Lijst gemaakt op: 09-12-2018 19:36:17

Donderdag L1

L1/P, proef 9 (7 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Aukje Barneveld - ScholtenJordanVivaldiL19Schaapskooiruiters197,5
2Anouk ElshofMiss SunshineCanturanoL19Lierderholthuis187
 
3Denice Van CootenGivency--L19Ceres185,5
4Jolita BekhofWiesEibert 419L19Zwolle185
5Hilde MeenderingJ'AdoreApacheL19Millenniumruiters184,5
6Eline KoningOlivierlindeOlafL19Huneruiters174,5
7Linda Slot - TulpSchrotie's Jan JaapEmilionL19Klein Oever174

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


donderdag L1 2e proef

L1/P, proef 10 (7 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Anouk ElshofMiss SunshineCanturanoL110Lierderholthuis195,5
2Aukje Barneveld - ScholtenJordanVivaldiL110Schaapskooiruiters194
 
3Hilde MeenderingJ'AdoreApacheL110Millenniumruiters191
4Denice Van CootenGivency--L110Ceres186
5Linda Slot - TulpSchrotie's Jan JaapEmilionL110Klein Oever177
6Eline KoningOlivierlindeOlafL110Huneruiters175,5
7Jolita BekhofWiesEibert 419L110Zwolle170,5

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Donderdag L2

L2/P, proef 13 (11 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Erika Van Ommen - SoumanEternityVoiceL213Heuvelruiters191
2Hilda Schrotenboer - StellingJosselinCharmeurL213Veenruiters190,5
3Sanne Ten NapelIzzieCharmeurL213Dijkruiters188,5
 
4Charelle HoogenkampGodinGinusL213Nieuwleusen187
5Nicky SnijderJoyful-SthBostenL213Nieuwleusen186
6Nicky SnijderJackson SthJohnsonL213Nieuwleusen178,5
7Sanne de la ParraWivenna PWilskrachtL213Huneruiters174
8Jenine AltenaImposantEverdaleL213Zwartewaterruiters170,5
9Colinda Westenbrink - FokkensesperadoSan RemoL213Meppel e.o.169,5
10Dagmar Van 't LandAirbase JackpotApacheL213Ceres168
11Alexandra SlotboomFabergéFurst PiccoloL213't Reelaer165,5

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Donderdag L2 2e proef

L2/P, proef 14 (11 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Erika Van Ommen - SoumanEternityVoiceL214Heuvelruiters196,5
2Nicky SnijderJoyful-SthBostenL214Nieuwleusen192,5
3Hilda Schrotenboer - StellingJosselinCharmeurL214Veenruiters188
 
4Nicky SnijderJackson SthJohnsonL214Nieuwleusen186,5
5Charelle HoogenkampGodinGinusL214Nieuwleusen183,5
6Jenine AltenaImposantEverdaleL214Zwartewaterruiters181
7Dagmar Van 't LandAirbase JackpotApacheL214Ceres180
8Colinda Westenbrink - FokkensesperadoSan RemoL214Meppel e.o.172
9Sanne Ten NapelIzzieCharmeurL214Dijkruiters172
10Sanne de la ParraWivenna PWilskrachtL214Huneruiters170
11Alexandra SlotboomFabergéFurst PiccoloL214't Reelaer168,5

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Vrijdag B/ L1

B/P-L1/P, proef 5/9 (15 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Henrieke MulderAirbase Fine ArtFürstenballB5Prinses Beatrix213,5
2Jiska RosItoulonEtoulonB5Mars205
3Roos MenkveldHellen de beauWinningmoodL19Dijkruiters197,5
4Anniek DoevenVlinder MBeart 411L19Huneruiters188,5
 
5Jolien Jansen - SchuurmanHappy Feet MJChippendaleL19Laarhoeveruiters186,5
6Charlotte DijkmanDorminIndoradoB5Veenruiters184
7Tara BijlFrescoVDL CampbellL19Viribus Unitis182
8Danny DoldersumKasjmirKasparowL19Slagharen181,5
9Esther BobeldijkAnouk Fan StarkingWobke 403L19Steenwyck181
10Willeke Boeve - SchutteJ' Luxe Du La PommeGaillard De La PommeL19Heideruiters174,5
11Charlotte DijkmanLa SillaLandor SL19Veenruiters174
12Brigitte Pothof - Van der KallenFitabantaAmadeusL19Woldruiters173,5
13Britt BreunisUrylPacificB5Arion173
14Marcelle HokseFair PlayBerlinB5Staphorst e.o.171,5
15Daan VisscherFlairJohnsonL19Zwolle164

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Vrijdag B/L1 2e Proef

B/P-L1/P, proef 6/10 (15 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Henrieke MulderAirbase Fine ArtFürstenballB6Prinses Beatrix226
2Jiska RosItoulonEtoulonB6Mars203
3Jolien Jansen - SchuurmanHappy Feet MJChippendaleL110Laarhoeveruiters191,5
4Anniek DoevenVlinder MBeart 411L110Huneruiters190
 
5Tara BijlFrescoVDL CampbellL110Viribus Unitis189,5
6Roos MenkveldHellen de beauWinningmoodL110Dijkruiters187,5
7Danny DoldersumKasjmirKasparowL110Slagharen184
8Charlotte DijkmanDorminIndoradoB6Veenruiters182,5
9Britt BreunisUrylPacificB6Arion179
10Charlotte DijkmanLa SillaLandor SL110Veenruiters177
11Esther BobeldijkAnouk Fan StarkingWobke 403L110Steenwyck176,5
12Marcelle HokseFair PlayBerlinB6Staphorst e.o.175
13Brigitte Pothof - Van der KallenFitabantaAmadeusL110Woldruiters173
14Daan VisscherFlairJohnsonL110Zwolle172,5
15Willeke Boeve - SchutteJ' Luxe Du La PommeGaillard De La PommeL110Heideruiters170,5

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Zaterdag M1 / M2

M1/P-M2/P, proef 17/21 (9 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Nicky SnijderIdentity SthCharmeurM117Nieuwleusen204,5
2Nicky SnijderIce Princess SthDavino V.O.D.M117Nieuwleusen203
3Irma KurvinkFuturellaRhodiumM221Dijkruiters176
 
4Sandra De GruyterWilonaJazzM117Boekweitruiters176
5Willemijn de LangeFinniganLord LeatherdaleM221Meppel e.o.175
6Marjanneke HendriksFhealaineApacheM117Diever En Omstreken169
7Romy TrakzelHilbert--M221Dijkruiters166,5
8Renate Van BeverenSenado VILebrero LXXXIIIM117Dijkruiters160,5
9Melissa BloembergTjitske Van De Egberdina HoeveDries 421M117Millenniumruiters159
xChrista KroesenHilleonUnitedM117WeideruitersNG
 Lotte KlappeGayla cfhSheratonM117Oost-Veluwse R.J.V.NG

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proef

M1/P-M2/P, proef 18/22 (9 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Nicky SnijderIce Princess SthDavino V.O.D.M118Nieuwleusen212,5
2Nicky SnijderIdentity SthCharmeurM118Nieuwleusen211
3Renate Van BeverenSenado VILebrero LXXXIIIM118Dijkruiters180
 
4Willemijn de LangeFinniganLord LeatherdaleM222Meppel e.o.174,5
5Irma KurvinkFuturellaRhodiumM222Dijkruiters174
6Romy TrakzelHilbert--M222Dijkruiters168,5
7Sandra De GruyterWilonaJazzM118Boekweitruiters167
8Marjanneke HendriksFhealaineApacheM118Diever En Omstreken162,5
9Melissa BloembergTjitske Van De Egberdina HoeveDries 421M118Millenniumruiters161,5
xChrista KroesenHilleonUnitedM118WeideruitersNG
 Lotte KlappeGayla cfhSheratonM118Oost-Veluwse R.J.V.NG

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Zaterdag Z1

Z1/P, proef 25 (11 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Margaret SchepHurricane aScandicZ125Nieuwleusen230,5
2Aletta Broek - KuiperEarlSan RemoZ125Viribus Unitis229,5
3Marieta Doornwaard - UitslagHope of RaniaConnaisseurZ125Deltaruiters225,5
 
4Lotte SchippersPb's Black KnightPainted BlackZ125Oosterhoffruiters219
5Rozemarijn BrinkmanFianneSandreoZ125Meppel e.o.214
6Elise Van de WitteDaviscupDanoneZ125Eastermar199
7Ivonne Van den Berg - KolkmanDurkje fan it HiemLoadewyk 431Z125't Reelaer198,5
8Kaylee VeldmateOkay du ViBabaloub Du ViZ125Heuvelruiters197,5
9Anna HartsemaElviro-TarWelcome SirZ125Fjildruters Hemrik e.o.197
10Margo HuttenOrlandaOrlandoZ125Rijden Is Kunst191
11Carola DijkDaphneDauphinZ125Sallandruiters187

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Zaterdag Z1 2e Proef

Z1/P, proef 26 (9 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingptn.
1Margaret SchepHurricane aScandicZ126Nieuwleusen225,5
2Rozemarijn BrinkmanFianneSandreoZ126Meppel e.o.211
3Ivonne Van den Berg - KolkmanDurkje fan it HiemLoadewyk 431Z126't Reelaer202,5
 
4Lotte SchippersPb's Black KnightPainted BlackZ126Oosterhoffruiters201
5Margo HuttenOrlandaOrlandoZ126Rijden Is Kunst200,5
6Anna HartsemaElviro-TarWelcome SirZ126Fjildruters Hemrik e.o.198,5
7Elise Van de WitteDaviscupDanoneZ126Eastermar198
8Kaylee VeldmateOkay du ViBabaloub Du ViZ126Heuvelruiters196,5
9Carola DijkDaphneDauphinZ126Sallandruiters189,5

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Zaterdag Z2 / ZZL

Z2/P-ZZL/P, proef 29/33 (8 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingprc.C
1Erna Dijk - WillemsDa VincinoSpielbergZ229Sallandruiters60,000204 (1)
2Dagmar Van 't LandAirbase HatsjoeNegroZZL33Ceres59,857209,5 (2)
 
3Sabine WintersDineraTimelessZZL33Weideruiters59,143207 (3)
4Nathalie Ems - GremmerColandraKreatorZ229Bosruiters Koekange57,059194 (4)
5Margo GeertsmaBellevueSandreoZ229Boarnruters55,147187,5 (5)
xJori KleinDokter TinusIndoctroZZL33NieuwleusenVrijw (x)
 Rensche De HaanHealaineApacheZZL33Fjildruters Hemrik e.o.Vrijw (x)
 Nicky SnijderBrinkhof's HakymApacheZZL33NieuwleusenVrijw (x)

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef


Zaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef

Z2/P-ZZL/P, proef 30/34 (9 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Verenigingprc.C
1Erna Dijk - WillemsDa VincinoSpielbergZ230Sallandruiters62,794213,5 (1)
2Aletta Broek - KuiperEarlSan RemoZ230Viribus Unitis61,471209 (2)
3Nicky SnijderBrinkhof's HakymApacheZZL34Nieuwleusen61,000213,5 (3)
 
4Dagmar Van 't LandAirbase HatsjoeNegroZZL34Ceres59,286207,5 (4)
5Sabine WintersDineraTimelessZZL34Weideruiters58,429204,5 (5)
6Margo GeertsmaBellevueSandreoZ230Boarnruters56,176191 (6)
7Nathalie Ems - GremmerColandraKreatorZ230Bosruiters Koekange56,029190,5 (7)
xJori KleinDokter TinusIndoctroZZL34NieuwleusenVrijw (x)
 Rensche De HaanHealaineApacheZZL34Fjildruters Hemrik e.o.Vrijw (x)

Donderdag L1donderdag L1 2e proefDonderdag L2Donderdag L2 2e proefVrijdag B/ L1Vrijdag B/L1 2e ProefZaterdag M1 / M2Zaterdag M1 / M2 2e proefZaterdag Z1Zaterdag Z1 2e ProefZaterdag Z2 / ZZLZaterdag Z2 / ZZL 2e proef